World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
City: | Düsseldorf, Germany |
Date: | October 9/10/11, 2009 |
Venue: | Burg-Wächter Castello |
World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009 Registered competitors
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
1 | Jasmine Lee | Australia | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Still | Australia | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniela Starlinger | Austria | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Gugl | Austria | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||
5 | Florian Herzog | Austria | q | w | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sanio Kasumovic | Austria | 1 | q | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Huber | Austria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||
8 | Ben Winkeler | Belgium | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | |||||||||||||
9 | Joke Roels | Belgium | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||
10 | Lars Vandenbergh | Belgium | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | Olivier Polspoel | Belgium | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Sander Hendrickx | Belgium | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Tobias Daneels | Belgium | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | w | q | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | |||||||||
14 | Anthony Searle | Belize | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Pedro Santos Guimarães | Brazil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
16 | Renan Mondini Cerpe | Brazil | 1 | w | w | w | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||
17 | Dave Campbell | Canada | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Eric Limeback | Canada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||
19 | Harris Chan | Canada | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Andreas Bækdahl | Denmark | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
21 | Frank Severinsen | Denmark | 1 | q | w | q | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Henrik Buus Aagaard | Denmark | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
23 | Holger Stadel Borum | Denmark | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | q | 1 | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||
24 | Kirstine Buus Aagaard | Denmark | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Mads Mohr Christensen | Denmark | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
26 | Oscar Roth Andersen | Denmark | 2 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Anti Ingel | Estonia | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Kenn-Eerik Kannike | Estonia | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
29 | Aili Asikainen | Finland | 1 | w | q | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Teemu Tiinanen | Finland | 1 | q | w | w | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31 | Amaury Sechet | France | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Antoine Perdereau | France | 1 | w | w | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
33 | Antoine Piau | France | 2 | 1 | q | w | q | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | ||||||||
34 | Antoine Simon-Chautemps | France | 1 | q | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||
35 | Aurélien Souchet | France | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Sintes | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Clément Gallet | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
38 | Denis Goepfert | France | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
39 | Edouard Chambon | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | François Courtès | France | 1 | q | q | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
41 | François Sechet | France | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42 | Frédérick Badie | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Gaël Dusser | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
44 | Guillain Potron | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
45 | Guillaume Sintes | France | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
46 | Hippolyte Moreau | France | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||
47 | Jean Pons | France | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
48 | Jean-Louis Mathieu | France | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
49 | Jérémy Soulier | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Jérôme Tacconi | France | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
51 | Jimmy Follet | France | 1 | w | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Julien Rischard | France | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | |||||||||
53 | Kanneti Sae Han | France | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
54 | Laetitia Lemoine | France | 1 | q | q | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||
55 | Mario Laurent | France | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
56 | Pauline Bonnaudet | France | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | Philippe Virouleau | France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
58 | Pierre Lemerle | France | 1 | 1 | w | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||
59 | Samuel Djian | France | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
60 | Stéphane Escaich | France | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
61 | Sylviane Mathieu | France | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Thibaut Jacquinot | France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Thomas Watiotienne | France | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||
64 | Adrian Umerle | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
65 | Alexander Springhorn | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | w | q | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
66 | Andre Cichon | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||||||
67 | Andreas Farenbruch | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||
68 | Anna-Sophie König | Germany | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Antonio Wojahn | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
70 | Axel Häck | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||
71 | Barbara Beege | Germany | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Benjamin Brundzats | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Berit Brüster | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
74 | Björn Korbanka | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | q | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | |||||||||
75 | Caroline Paeßens | Germany | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
76 | Christian Raditsch | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
77 | Christina von Heel | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
78 | Constantin Hennemann | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
79 | Cornelius Dieckmann | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||
80 | Daniel Rudolf | Germany | q | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
81 | David Kling | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
82 | David Lerner | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||||||
83 | Dennis Loose | Germany | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | Dennis Strehlau | Germany | 1 | q | q | 1 | q | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |
85 | Eileen Henfling | Germany | 2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
86 | Erik Hartl | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||
87 | Fabian Auroux | Germany | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
88 | Fabian Krank | Germany | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
89 | Felix König | Germany | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
90 | Florian Weingarten | Germany | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
91 | Georg Kothen | Germany | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
92 | Heiko Moyé | Germany | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Henner Heeg | Germany | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||
94 | Jan Botzen | Germany | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Jan Dickmann | Germany | 1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
96 | Jan Herrmann | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||||
97 | Jan Smarschevski | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | q | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||
98 | Janine Graupner | Germany | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
99 | Johannes Blum | Germany | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
100 | Jonathan Leistner | Germany | 2 | q | w | q | q | w | w | ||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
101 | Julian Blöhm | Germany | q | w | |||||||||||||||||||
102 | Julianne Hormann | Germany | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
103 | Justin-Niklas Tappeser | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
104 | Kai Jiptner | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | q | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
105 | Kai Markner | Germany | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
106 | Karl Burkamp | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
107 | Karsten Buitkamp | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||
108 | Katja Renner | Germany | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
109 | Konstantin Marburger | Germany | 1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
110 | Lasse Korbanka | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | w | ||||||||
111 | Leonard Ewerbeck | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||
112 | Lucas Garron | Germany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
113 | Lucas Scheiper | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
114 | Lucas Villalobos | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
115 | Manuel Guse | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
116 | Markus Pirzer | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||
117 | Martin Fritz | Germany | 2 | q | w | ||||||||||||||||||
118 | Marwin-Peter Kurth | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
119 | Mattia Bielig | Germany | 1 | q | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||
120 | Maximilian Neitzel | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
121 | Micha Landoll | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
122 | Michael Herden | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
123 | Michael Layher | Germany | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
124 | Monika Zimmermann | Germany | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
125 | Moritz Cordes | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
126 | Moritz Karl | Germany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
127 | Niklas Spies | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
128 | Nora Christ | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | |||||||
129 | Norbert Kotthoff | Germany | 3 | 1 | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||||||
130 | Oliver Wolff | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||
131 | Pasquale Lombardozzi | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||
132 | Petra Schmidt | Germany | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
133 | Philipp Schebitz | Germany | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
134 | Raffael Ort | Germany | 2 | 1 | q | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||
135 | Reiner Thomsen | Germany | 3 | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
136 | Robin Blöhm | Germany | 2 | 1 | 1 | q | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
137 | Sebastian Jack | Germany | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Sebastian Roth | Germany | 1 | q | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
139 | Sébastien Auroux | Germany | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
140 | Siegfried Alexander Benthien | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
141 | Simon Koch | Germany | 2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
142 | Simon Mann | Germany | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
143 | Stefan Falten | Germany | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||
144 | Stefan Pochmann | Germany | 1 | q | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
145 | Thomas Bossmann | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
146 | Tim Habermaas | Germany | 1 | 1 | q | q | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
147 | Tim Schumacher | Germany | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
148 | Timo Schönfelder | Germany | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||
149 | Tobias Christlieb | Germany | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
150 | Tobias Springer | Germany | 3 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
151 | Torsten Schwarz | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
152 | Tristan Itschner | Germany | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
153 | Vinzent Kling | Germany | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
154 | Ádám Laczó | Hungary | q | q | w | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | |||||||||
155 | Balázs Bernát | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | |
156 | Bálint Bodor | Hungary | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
157 | Bence Barát | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | |
158 | Bertalan Bodor | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
159 | Brúnó Bereczki | Hungary | 1 | q | q | q | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
160 | Dániel Varga | Hungary | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
161 | Gábor Schmíz | Hungary | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
162 | Gergely Csányi | Hungary | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||
163 | István Kocza | Hungary | 1 | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
164 | Levente Kiss | Hungary | 2 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
165 | Máté Horváth | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | ||||||
166 | Milán Baticz | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||
167 | Norbert Héjja | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | |||
168 | Olivér Nagy | Hungary | 1 | 1 | w | w | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
169 | Olivér Perge | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||
170 | Péter Trombitás | Hungary | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||
171 | Róbert Örkényi | Hungary | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||
172 | Zalán Mihály | Hungary | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | |||||||
173 | Zoltán János Kiss | Hungary | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
174 | Hilmar Magnusson | Iceland | 1 | q | q | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
175 | Arnold Soeparjanto | Indonesia | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||
176 | Maria Oey | Indonesia | 3 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||||
177 | Conor Baumann | Ireland | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
178 | Dror Vomberg | Israel | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
179 | Shuka Bergman | Israel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
180 | Alberto Bosia | Italy | 2 | 1 | 1 | q | w | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
181 | Andrea Santambrogio | Italy | 1 | q | w | w | q | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||
182 | Filippo Brancaleoni | Italy | 2 | 1 | q | q | w | q | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | w | |||||
183 | Gino Matteo Morello | Italy | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||
184 | Lorenzo Vigani Poli | Italy | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||
185 | Massimiliano Iovane | Italy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
186 | Nicolo' Simone | Italy | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||
187 | Riccardo Simone | Italy | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
188 | Simone Ciancotti | Italy | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||
189 | Simone Santarsiero | Italy | 1 | w | q | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
190 | Stefano Bevacqua | Italy | 1 | 1 | q | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
191 | Akiko Tabuchi | Japan | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
192 | Daiki Matsumoto | Japan | 1 | 1 | w | q | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
193 | Fumiki Koseki | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
194 | Kentaro Nishi | Japan | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
195 | Kouichi Tabuchi | Japan | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
196 | Masayuki Akimoto | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
197 | Mika Muranushi | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
198 | Ryosuke Mondo | Japan | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||
199 | Sanae Koseki | Japan | 1 | q | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||
200 | Shusei Tabuchi | Japan | 1 | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
201 | Sinpei Araki | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
202 | Syuhei Omura | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
203 | Takao Hashimoto | Japan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
204 | Takayuki Matsumoto | Japan | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||||||||||
205 | Takayuki Ookusa | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
206 | Takumi Yoshida | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
207 | Tatsuya Ookubo | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
208 | Toru Omura | Japan | 2 | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
209 | Yohei Oka | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
210 | Yohei Suzuki | Japan | 1 | q | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
211 | Yu Araki | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
212 | Yu Nakajima | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | ||
213 | Yumu Tabuchi | Japan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | |||||
214 | Joel Spang | Luxembourg | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||
215 | Anja Provoost | Netherlands | q | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
216 | Arnaud van Galen | Netherlands | 1 | q | q | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||
217 | Erik Akkersdijk | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
218 | Frank Provoost | Netherlands | 2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
219 | Guus Razoux Schultz | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
220 | Hakan Deniz | Netherlands | 1 | q | q | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | ||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
221 | Hanneke Rijks | Netherlands | 2 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
222 | Hans van der Zijden | Netherlands | 1 | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
223 | Jaap Scherphuis | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
224 | Jacco Krijnen | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
225 | Joël van Noort | Netherlands | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||
226 | Koen Wermer | Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
227 | Maarten Smit | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
228 | Mats Valk | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | |||
229 | Rama Temmink | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
230 | Robin Kwant | Netherlands | 1 | q | w | w | q | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
231 | Ron van Bruchem | Netherlands | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
232 | Ton Dennenbroek | Netherlands | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
233 | Tom van der Zanden | Netherlands | q | w | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||
234 | Eivind Fonn | Norway | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||
235 | Jarle Kvåle | Norway | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||
236 | Kristian Muggerud | Norway | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
237 | Vidar Klungre | Norway | 2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | |||||||||||
238 | Durben Joun Virtucio | Philippines | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
239 | Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo | Philippines | 2 | 1 | q | w | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||
240 | Inna Portia Penullar Brillo | Philippines | q | w | w | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
241 | Adam Joks | Poland | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
242 | Adam Polkowski | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||
243 | Grzegorz Dzikiewicz | Poland | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
244 | Grzegorz Prusak | Poland | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
245 | Jakub Cabaj | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
246 | Kamil Górski | Poland | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
247 | Kamil Pawlak | Poland | 1 | q | 1 | w | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
248 | Kamil Zielinski | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
249 | Karol Cudzich | Poland | 1 | q | q | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||
250 | Karolina Wiacek | Poland | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
251 | Krzysztof Szwarc | Poland | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
252 | Lukasz Cialon | Poland | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
253 | Lukasz Cichecki | Poland | 1 | q | q | w | q | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||
254 | Magda Gancarz | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
255 | Marcin Jakubowski | Poland | 1 | q | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||
256 | Marek Wójtowicz | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||
257 | Mateusz Kurek | Poland | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
258 | Michal Halczuk | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
259 | Michal Robaczyk | Poland | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
260 | Owidiusz Pryk | Poland | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
261 | Pawel Wloszek | Poland | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||
262 | Piotr Alexandrowicz | Poland | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||
263 | Piotr Frankowski | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
264 | Piotr Michal Padlewski | Poland | 1 | q | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||
265 | Rafal Guzewicz | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
266 | Rafal Studnicki | Poland | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
267 | Tomasz Kaczorowski | Poland | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
268 | Tomasz Kiedrowicz | Poland | q | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
269 | Tomasz Zolnowski | Poland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
270 | Leandro Baltazar | Portugal | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||
271 | Radu Faciu | Romania | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
272 | Anton Rostovikov | Russia | 2 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | q | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||
273 | Grigory Borisov | Russia | 1 | w | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
274 | Maria Plitina | Russia | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
275 | Mikhail Rostovikov | Russia | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
276 | Alejandro Aguado Barahona | Spain | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||
277 | Carlos Angosto Hernández | Spain | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
278 | Daniel Ortiga Villatoro | Spain | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||
279 | David Calvo Vivas | Spain | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
280 | Ernesto Fernández Regueira | Spain | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
281 | Guillermo Conde Gil | Spain | 1 | 1 | q | w | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||
282 | Ignacio Soto Bustos | Spain | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | ||||||||||
283 | Javier París | Spain | 1 | w | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
284 | Javier Tirado Ortiz | Spain | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
285 | Jesús Masanet García | Spain | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
286 | Jordi Piqueras Gómez | Spain | 1 | q | w | q | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | ||||||
287 | Josep Pastor Sempre | Spain | 2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
288 | Manuel López Sheriff | Spain | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||
289 | Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno | Spain | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
290 | Oriol Moreno Garcia | Spain | 2 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||
291 | Ting Sheng Bao Yang | Spain | q | q | w | w | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | |||||||||
292 | Víctor Torrecilla Chicote | Spain | 1 | q | q | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||||
293 | Adam Kjörk | Sweden | 2 | 1 | q | w | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||
294 | Annica Molin | Sweden | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
295 | Arvid Skarrie | Sweden | 1 | q | w | w | 1 | q | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||
296 | Daniel Lundwall | Sweden | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
297 | Gunnar Krig | Sweden | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
298 | Johan Holmedahl | Sweden | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||
299 | Kåre Krig | Sweden | 1 | q | w | 1 | q | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
300 | Mattias Claesson | Sweden | 1 | 1 | w | q | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
301 | Oskar Åsbrink | Sweden | 1 | 1 | q | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||
302 | Simon Westlund | Sweden | 2 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||
303 | Tim Granskog | Sweden | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
304 | Tomas Kristiansson | Sweden | 1 | q | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||||
305 | Tommy Gustavsson | Sweden | 1 | 1 | q | w | q | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||
306 | Tommy Holm | Sweden | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
307 | Viktor Björkholm | Sweden | 2 | 1 | q | w | w | ||||||||||||||||
308 | Martin Silvestri | Switzerland | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
309 | Thomas Stadler | Switzerland | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||||||
310 | Baramee Pookcharoen | Thailand | 2 | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||
311 | Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun | Thailand | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
312 | Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai | Thailand | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | w | w | |||||||||||
313 | Gun Sirimart | Thailand | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||||
314 | Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum | Thailand | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||||||||
315 | Piti Pichedpan | Thailand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | |||||||||||||
316 | Pitsanu Mukdaprakorn | Thailand | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||||||
317 | Sittinon Sukhaya | Thailand | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | ||||||||||||
318 | Theethat Jaruwattanakun | Thailand | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
319 | Adam Wills | United Kingdom | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | |||||||||||
320 | Breandan Vallance | United Kingdom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
321 | Charlie Cooper | United Kingdom | 1 | q | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | 1 | |||||
322 | Jason Gyani | United Kingdom | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
323 | Jay Terrafranca | United Kingdom | 1 | q | q | w | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||||||
324 | Joey Gouly | United Kingdom | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
325 | Adam Zamora | USA | 1 | q | w | 1 | q | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | ||||||||
326 | Andrew Kang | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | |||||||||||||
327 | Bob Burton | USA | 1 | q | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | |||||
328 | Chris Dzoan | USA | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
329 | Chris Hardwick | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
330 | Curt Higgins | USA | 1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||
331 | Dan Cohen | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
332 | Dan Dzoan | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
333 | David Gomes | USA | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||
334 | Edward Lin | USA | 2 | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
335 | Frank Morris | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
336 | Jared Phelps | USA | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
337 | Jeremy Fleischman | USA | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | ||||||||||
338 | Matthew Bahner | USA | 2 | 1 | w | w | w | w | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | ||||||||||
339 | Mitchell Stern | USA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
340 | Patrick Kelly | USA | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | 1 | |||||||||||
# | Name | Country | gst | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3bf | oh | 2 | ft | 6 | 7 | mgc | mst | clk | sq1 | mx | py | mbf | 4bf | 5bf | fm | 360 |
341 | Phillip Espinoza | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | w | w | 1 | w | w | ||||||||||
342 | Rowe Hessler | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
343 | Ryan Patricio | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
344 | Sachi Schuricht | USA | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
345 | Shelley Chang | USA | 1 | 1 | q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
346 | Tim Reynolds | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
347 | Timothy Sun | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
348 | Toby Mao | USA | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
349 | Tyson Mao | USA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
TOTAL | 32 | 195 | 345 | 241 | 192 | 137 | 196 | 258 | 50 | 106 | 113 | 156 | 94 | 95 | 107 | 104 | 164 | 72 | 39 | 28 | 131 | 52 | |
Qualified for Event | 313 | 95 | 57 | 90 | 94 | 154 | 23 | 48 | 47 | 156 | 94 | 59 | 45 | 47 | 106 | 40 | 26 | 19 | 81 | 52 | |||
To Qualify for Event | 32 | 72 | 52 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
On Waiting List for Event | 0 | 74 | 83 | 47 | 49 | 104 | 27 | 58 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 62 | 57 | 58 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 50 | 0 |