Competitors

The following competitors are registered for European Rubik’s Cube Championship 2012.

name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
1 David Burany Austria 1 q w   q 1     1 1 q     1           yes
2 Florian Herzog Austria 1 q q q q 1     1 1       1         q  
3 Jakob Kogler Austria 1 q q q q 1 q q               q q q q  
4 Michael Röhrer Austria 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1   w     q  
5 Sanio Kasumovic Austria 1 q w w w 1 w w 1 1 q w w 1   w     q  
6 Stefan Huber Austria 1 q q   q 1 w         w   1            
7 Dzmitry Melesh Belarus 1                                      
8 Ilya Tereshko Belarus 1                                      
9 Ustin Vashchenko Belarus 1 w w w w 1 w w 1 1       1 w       w  
10 Lars Vandenbergh Belgium 1 q       1         q q   1         q  
11 Marco Willems Belgium 1 q q q q 1         q q q 1            
12 Zoé de Moffarts Belgium 1 q q w q 1 w w       w q 1         q  
13 Dennis Rosero Colombia 1 q w w q 1 w w 1 1 q q w 1 q w w w w  
14 Luka Ružić Croatia 1 w w w w 1 w w 1 1 w w w 1 w       w yes
15 Camilla Jul Nielsson Denmark 1                                     yes
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark 1 q q q q 1     1 1 q q   1 q q q q q yes
17 Jonathan Midjord Shapira Denmark 1     q q 1               1   q w   q  
18 Kirstine Buus Aagaard Denmark 1 w       1     1 1       1            
19 Lars Vennike Nielsson Denmark 1 q q q q 1               1     q q q  
20 Michael Alexander Vennike Nielsson Denmark           1     1         1            
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
21 Oscar Roth Andersen Denmark 1 q q q q 1           q q 1 q       q  
22 Anti Ingel Estonia 1                                      
23 Aili Asikainen Finland 1 q     q 1           q   1            
24 Niko Paavilainen Finland 1 q q   q 1 q w         q 1           yes
25 Niko Ronkainen Finland 1 q q   q 1 q w 1   w   w 1            
26 Tomi Ronkainen Finland           1                            
27 Abdelhak Kaddour France 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1 w   w 1         q yes
28 Antoine Piau France 1 q q q q 1 w         q   1         q yes
29 Clément Gallet France 1 q q q q 1     1 1 q               q  
30 François Courtès France 1 q q q w 1 w w     q q w 1 w q q q q  
31 Gaël Dusser France 1   q   q 1         q                  
32 Jules Desjardin France 1 q   q q 1     1 1 q q w 1   w     q  
33 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) France 1   q   q                              
34 Kevin Guillaumond France 1 q   q q 1         q     1   q       yes
35 Philippe Virouleau France 1 q q     1 q q         q           q yes
36 Rémi Esturoune France 1 q q q q 1 w w 1 1 q q q 1 q w w   q  
37 Roxane Balan France 1 q       1                            
38 Thierry Boisivon France 1     q                               yes
39 Victor Cullot France 1     q   1               1         q  
40 Yann Droy France 1         1                            
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
41 Adrian Lehmann Germany 1 q w q   1     1 1       1   w     q  
42 Andreas Pohl Germany 1 q q q q 1 w w 1 1       1            
43 Björn Korbanka Germany 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1     w 1         w  
44 Cornelius Dieckmann Germany 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1       1   q     q  
45 Fabian Auroux Germany 1 q q   q 1     1   q     1            
46 Fabian Common Germany 1         1                            
47 Felix Bolland Germany 1 w   q w 1                   w       yes
48 Helmut Heilig Germany 1 q w     1 w w     w     1            
49 Karl Choi Germany 1 q q q q 1     1 1       1 w q q     yes
50 Leon Schmidtchen Germany 1 q q   q 1                           yes
51 Ludwig Choi Germany 1 q q q q 1     1 1       1   q        
52 Markus Pirzer Germany 1         1     1 1                 q  
53 Moritz Karl Germany 1 q q q q 1 q q 1     q   1   w w   q  
54 Niklas Spies Germany 1 q q q q 1 w w 1   q w w 1   w     q  
55 Nora Christ Germany 1 q q   q 1 w w 1 1     q 1 w          
56 Oliver Wolff Germany 1 w w     1     1   w       w       q yes
57 Sébastien Auroux Germany 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q   1   q q q q  
58 Tim Habermaas Germany 1 q q q q 1                   q q q    
59 Timo Ludwig Germany 1 q w q q 1               1         q  
60 Bálint Bodor Hungary 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 w w q 1         q  
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
61 Bence Barát Hungary 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1 q q q q q  
62 Bence Hunor Bózsing Hungary 1 q q w q 1 q q 1 1 w w w 1         q  
63 Brúnó Bereczki Hungary 1 q q   q 1 w   1 1       1         q  
64 Dániel Varga Hungary 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1 q q     q  
65 Eszter Szabó Hungary 1     q         1             w       yes
66 Gábor Szabó Hungary                 1 1 q               w  
67 István Kocza Hungary 1     q                       q q q q  
68 Magdolna Nagy Hungary 1               1                      
69 Marcell Endrey Hungary 1 q q q q                     q q q    
70 Máté Horváth Hungary 1 q q w q 1 w w 1 1 q w w 1 w w     q  
71 Milán Baticz Hungary 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1 q q q w q  
72 Olivér Nagy Hungary 1 w w   w 1     1 1       1           yes
73 Péter Pozsgai Hungary 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1   q q 1 q       q  
74 Hilmar Magnusson Iceland 1 q q   q 1                         q  
75 Maria Oey Indonesia 1         1               1            
76 Andrea Natale Italy 1 q q     1 q q                        
77 Claudio Moriello Italy 1 w w   w 1                            
78 Giovanni Contardi Italy 1 q q                                  
79 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 1 q q q   1 q q 1     q             q  
80 Marco Belotti Italy 1 w w q q 1             q 1   q w      
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
81 Mariano D’Imperio Italy 1 q q q q 1 q w 1 1 w   q 1 w q q w q  
82 Massimiliano Iovane Italy 1 q q   q 1 q                       q yes
83 Matteo Colombo Italy 1 q   q   1     1 1           w q q    
84 Matteo Valentini Italy 1         1                            
85 Paolo Moriello Italy 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1                 q yes
86 Tommaso Zoffoli Italy 1 q q q q 1           q       w     q  
87 Ayano Maria Yoshida (吉田彩乃) Japan 1 w w w w 1     1 1 w     1 w       w  
88 Arnaud van Galen Netherlands 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q w w 1   q w w q  
89 Dennis van Enckevort Netherlands 1         1     1 1       1            
90 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1     q 1 q       q  
91 Hanneke Rijks Netherlands 1         1     1         1            
92 Hwee-Chong Fong Netherlands 1         1                            
93 Maarten Smit Netherlands 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1 w q q q q  
94 Mats Valk Netherlands 1 q q q q 1 q q 1     q q 1 q w     q  
95 Robin Kwant Netherlands 1 q w   q 1 w w 1   w w w 1         q  
96 Ron van Bruchem Netherlands 1 q q   q 1     1   w     1         q  
97 Ton Dennenbroek Netherlands 1 q   q   1                   w     q  
98 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer Norway 1 q q   q 1                         q  
99 Hong Tan Lam Norway 1   q       q               q         yes
100 Jarle Kvåle Norway 1     q   1                 w       q  
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
101 Kejal Khadir Norway                 1                      
102 Kristian Muggerud Norway 1 q     q 1                 q       q  
103 Nebaz Alipour Norway                 1         1            
104 Ole Nikolai Gjerset Norway 1 q w q w 1     1 1       1 w w q w    
105 Rebaz Alipour Norway 1       w 1     1 1 w     1         w  
106 Vidar Klungre Norway 1 q   q q 1                 q       q  
107 Adam Komorowski Poland 1 w       1                            
108 Adam Polkowski Poland 1                                      
109 Aleksander Atamańczuk Poland 1                                     yes
110 Aleksander Stachnik Poland 1         1                            
111 Aleksy Głowacki Poland 1               1                      
112 Andrzej Kowal Poland 1 w   q w 1             w 1   q     w  
113 Anna Prabucka Poland 1       w 1                            
114 Artur Justyński Poland 1   w   w                              
115 Artur Kristof Poland 1 w   w q               q   q          
116 Artur Miazga Poland 1 w     q 1 w             1         w yes
117 Bartłomiej Różalski Poland 1 q w   q 1 w w 1 1     w 1           yes
118 Błażej Cichy Poland 1         1     1 1       1           yes
119 Błażej Morgała Poland 1 q q   q 1   q                     q yes
120 Cezary Rokita Poland 1 q q     1 q q                        
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
121 Daniel Mazurek Poland 1 q q q q 1     1         1   w     q yes
122 Darek Antokolski Poland 1     w w 1     1             w        
123 Dawid Wojtyczka Poland 1 w     q 1     1 1     w 1            
124 Filip Miazek Poland 1 w   w q 1     1       q     w        
125 Filip Paryż Poland 1                                     yes
126 Grzegorz Jałocha Poland 1     q                                
127 Grzegorz Kazana Poland 1 q     q 1             q             yes
128 Grzegorz Łuczyna Poland 1 q q q q 1                         q yes
129 Hubert Antokolski Poland 1 q     q 1     1 1   w   1         w  
130 Iza Drogosz Poland 1       w               w              
131 Jakub Cabaj Poland 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1         q yes
132 Jakub Janusz Poland 1 q q q q 1     1 1       1            
133 Jakub Kaczmarczyk Poland 1         1     1         1           yes
134 Jakub Kipa Poland 1 q q q q 1 q w 1 1   w q 1 q w w w   yes
135 Jakub Kuderski Poland 1 w       1                            
136 Jakub Leszczyński Poland 1         1                           yes
137 Jakub Wolniewicz Poland 1 q w w q 1           q   1           yes
138 Jan Hetman Poland 1 q       1                           yes
139 Jan Jelonkiewicz Poland 1         1               1           yes
140 Jarosław Szwajkosz Poland 1         1                           yes
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
141 Jeremi Niedziela Poland 1     q q             w               yes
142 Juliusz Czakon Poland 1       w 1                           yes
143 Kacper Kulczak Poland 1                                     yes
144 Kacper Mendocha Poland 1 q q   q 1             w              
145 Kacper Obal Poland 1       w 1                            
146 Kacper Szumigaj Poland 1 w w   w 1     1 1   w   1           yes
147 Kalina Brzezińska Poland 1 q   w q       1   q q               yes
148 Kamil Fiedoruk Poland 1 w       1     1 1   q w 1           yes
149 Kamil Kriegler Poland 1 w w   w 1     1         1           yes
150 Kamil Mieńko Poland 1       q 1                           yes
151 Kamil Pawlak Poland 1 q q w q   q q         q              
152 Kamil Zieliński Poland 1 q q   q 1 q q     q   q              
153 Karol Cudzich Poland 1 q w q w 1               1 w w     q  
154 Karolina Wiącek Poland 1                                      
155 Kinga Wiśniewska Poland 1 w     w 1     1 1     w 1           yes
156 Klaudia Grabowska Poland 1     q                                
157 Konrad Przetacznik Poland 1 q w q q 1                           yes
158 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz Poland 1   w     1     1 1 q     1           yes
159 Krzysztof Cabaj Poland 1         1               1            
160 Krzysztof Daniel Żygowski Poland 1                                      
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
161 Krzysztof Górka Poland 1 w   q w 1     1 1       1         q  
162 Krzysztof Kuncki Poland 1 q w w q 1     1         1   w     q yes
163 Krzysztof Lis Poland 1                                     yes
164 Krzysztof Lorek Poland 1         1                           yes
165 Krzysztof Rożałowski Poland 1         1                           yes
166 Krzysztof Żerucha Poland 1 q q   q 1 w q         q   q       q  
167 Łukasz Ciałoń Poland 1         1               1         q  
168 Łukasz Herman Poland 1 w   w w 1     1 1 w     1           yes
169 Maciej Prosowski Poland 1       q 1                            
170 Maciej Zaleski Poland 1 w w   w 1     1         1            
171 Magda Gancarz Poland 1         1               1         q  
172 Maksymilian Majcher Poland 1 w   w q 1     1       q              
173 Marcin Jakubowski Poland 1 q q q q 1     1 1 q     1   w     q yes
174 Marcin Kowalczyk Poland 1     q q                     q        
175 Marcin Radziszewski Poland 1       w 1     1 1   w   1         w yes
176 Marcin Stachura Poland 1 q q w q 1           q w 1         q  
177 Marcin Zalewski Poland 1 q q q q 1             q 1 q q q q q  
178 Marek Chmielowski Poland 1         1                            
179 Marek Padlewski Poland 1 w w   q 1     1 1 q q   1           yes
180 Marek Pepke Poland 1                         1         q  
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
181 Marek Rzepka Poland 1 w       1               1           yes
182 Marek Wójtowicz Poland 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1 q     1         q yes
183 Mariusz Wiśniewski Poland 1     q w 1   w 1 1       1   q w   w yes
184 Mateusz Adamczyk Poland 1 q w w q 1     1 1     w 1            
185 Mateusz Burnicki Poland 1     q                                
186 Mateusz Cichoracki Poland 1         1     1 1       1            
187 Mateusz Fydrych Poland 1 q w q q 1     1         1         q yes
188 Mateusz Śliż Poland 1       w                             yes
189 Mateusz Stepek Poland 1         1                           yes
190 Mateusz Zębała Poland 1                                     yes
191 Michał Bogdan Poland 1 w   w w 1     1             w     q yes
192 Michał Burnicki Poland 1       w 1                            
193 Michał Ciesielski Poland 1 w   w w 1     1                      
194 Michał Furtak Poland 1         1                            
195 Michał Halczuk Poland 1 q q       q q 1 1 q q q             yes
196 Michał Marczenko Poland 1         1                           yes
197 Michał Mendocha Poland 1 q q   q 1         w   w 1         q yes
198 Michał Mielniczek Poland 1 w w   w 1   w 1       w 1 w       w  
199 Michał Nikiel Poland 1         1                           yes
200 Michał Orylski Poland 1 q q   w 1   w 1       w 1 w       w  
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
201 Michał Pawlak Poland 1 w w q   1                           yes
202 Michał Pleskowicz Poland 1 q q q q 1     1 1 w q w 1 w w w   q yes
203 Michał Sawicki Poland 1                                      
204 Michał Tomański Poland 1     q q 1             q             yes
205 Michał Weskida Poland 1         1     1 1       1           yes
206 Oliwer Podeszwa Poland 1 w w   w 1             w 1            
207 Owidiusz Pryk Poland 1         1     1 1 q     1           yes
208 Patryk Szewczyk Poland 1 w w w q 1 w w 1       w 1         w yes
209 Paweł Kowol Poland 1 q q q q 1 w w 1 1 w q q 1           yes
210 Paweł Synowiec Poland 1   w   w                             yes
211 Paweł Szmalc Poland 1         1     1 1                    
212 Paweł Włoszek Poland 1 q q     1 w w 1 1 w   w 1         q  
213 Piotr Chodera Poland 1 w w   w 1     1 1     w 1            
214 Piotr Frankowski Poland 1 q   q q 1                 q w        
215 Piotr Kózka Poland 1 q q     1 w             1         q  
216 Piotr Michał Padlewski Poland 1 q q   q 1     1 1 q q   1 q         yes
217 Piotr Pojda Poland 1                                     yes
218 Piotr Tomczyk Poland 1 q q q q 1 w w                        
219 Piotr Trząski Poland 1 w     w 1     1   w     1         w  
220 Przemysław Kaleta Poland 1 q q   q 1 q w       w w 1 q       w yes
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
221 Rachid Ajebar Poland 1         1               1           yes
222 Rafał Bagiński Poland 1         1                            
223 Rafał Studnicki Poland 1 w   q   1     1 1 q                 yes
224 Remigiusz Durka Poland 1                                   q  
225 Stefan Łapicki Poland 1 q w w q 1         q   q             yes
226 Szymon Buła Poland 1                                      
227 Szymon Mazur Poland 1 q q q q 1 q q           1            
228 Tomasz Cyrklaff Poland 1     q q 1                         q yes
229 Tomasz Grochalski Poland 1                                     yes
230 Tomasz Kaczorowski Poland 1 q q   q 1           q w 1         q  
231 Tomasz Kiedrowicz Poland 1     w                   1           yes
232 Tomasz Kiełbasa Poland 1 q q   q 1 q q 1 1 q   q 1 q       q  
233 Tomasz Klimczak Poland 1     w   1                           yes
234 Tomasz Stasiński Poland 1                                     yes
235 Tomasz Żołnowski Poland 1 q q q q 1               1           yes
236 Weronika Marczyk Poland 1         1     1 1       1            
237 Wiktor Muraszko Poland 1         1                           yes
238 Wojciech Fydrych Poland 1 q q q q 1 w w 1 1   w q 1   w       yes
239 Wojciech Knott Poland 1 q q w q 1 q   1 1 w w q 1 q         yes
240 Wojciech Moska Poland 1 q   q q 1                           yes
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
241 Wojciech Szatanowski Poland 1 q q q q 1 q w 1 1 q w w 1 w w     q yes
242 Zbigniew Zborowski Poland 1                                   q  
243 Radu Faciu Romania 1 q q   q 1 w w 1 1       1         q  
244 Alexey Oblaukhov Russia 1 q q q q 1     1       w 1   q w w    
245 Alexey Polyashov Russia 1 q w w q 1   w 1       w 1 w       w  
246 Anton Goryachikh Russia 1     q q 1               1   w     q  
247 Anton Rostovikov Russia 1 q q q q                 1   q q w q  
248 Artem Rogachev Russia 1     w q                             yes
249 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 1 q q w q 1 q w 1 1 q q w 1 q       q  
250 Evgeny Akivis Russia 1 q q w q 1 w w 1 1   w w 1   w     q  
251 Evgeny Sharov Russia 1 q q w q 1   w 1     q w 1            
252 Maria Plitina Russia 1     q   1     1 1       1   w        
253 Maxim Chechnev Russia 1 w w q w 1 w w 1 1 w w w 1 w q w w w yes
254 Mikhail Rostovikov Russia 1     w   1                         q  
255 Oksana Ruzaeva Russia 1                                   w  
256 Oleg Gritsenko Russia 1 w w q q 1           w       q q q w  
257 Sergey Ryabko Russia 1 q q q q 1     1     w               yes
258 Judita Ölveczká Slovakia 1 q w     1                           yes
259 Juraj Kremser Slovakia 1 w       1                           yes
260 Branko Kobal Slovenia 1 w w   q 1     1 1 q q w 1            
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
261 Jernej Omulec Slovenia 1 q q     1     1   q q   1           yes
262 Jure Gregorc Slovenia 1 q q q q 1 q w 1   q w q 1   w     q yes
263 Matic Omulec Slovenia 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 w q q 1 q       q yes
264 Petra Vogrinec Slovenia 1       w 1     1 1 q w   1 q       q  
265 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol Spain 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1   w w 1 q w w   q  
266 Carlos Angosto Hernández Spain 1 w   q   1                         q  
267 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso Spain 1 q q w q 1 q w 1 1 q q q 1         w yes
268 Ciro Roa Sánchez Spain 1 w     w 1                           yes
269 Dario Roa Sánchez Spain 1 q q   q 1             w              
270 Helena Vela García Spain 1         1     1 1 w     1            
271 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez Spain                                     q  
272 Javier Tirado Ortiz Spain 1 q w q q 1 w   1 1 q     1   q w   q  
273 Jesús Masanet García Spain 1       w 1         q     1            
274 Luis Javier Iáñez Pareja Spain 1 w   q             q q   1            
275 Pau Vela García Spain 1 q q   q 1     1 1 q   q 1           yes
276 Anders Larsson Sweden 1         1     1 1       1            
277 Aria Zolfaghari Sweden 1 q w   q 1     1 1     w 1 w       q yes
278 David Andersson Sweden 1     q                       q w w    
279 David Lange Sweden 1         1     1 1       1            
280 Gunnar Krig Sweden 1 q q q q 1         q q q 1   q q   q  
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
281 Jacob Lange Sweden 1 q q q q 1 w w 1 1 q q q 1 w w     q yes
282 Kåre Krig Sweden 1     q                       q q   q  
283 Oskar Åsbrink Sweden 1 q q   q 1 w w 1 1     q 1            
284 Simon Westlund Sweden 1 q q q q 1 q q     q q q 1 q q q q q  
285 Tomas Kristiansson Sweden 1     q   1           q       q        
286 Thomas Stadler Switzerland 1 w       1                            
287 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) Ukraine 1 q q w w 1 w w 1 1                 w yes
288 Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) Ukraine 1       w 1               1            
289 Igor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) Ukraine 1 q q w q 1 w w 1 1 q w w 1         w  
290 Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) Ukraine 1                                     yes
291 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) Ukraine 1 q q   q 1 q q 1   w   w 1         w yes
292 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) Ukraine 1 q   q q 1         q q   1   w     q  
293 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) Ukraine 1         1     1 1 w                  
294 Andrew Coghill United Kingdom 1 q     q 1     1 1 q q w 1 w          
295 Breandan Vallance United Kingdom 1 q q   q                              
296 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1 q       q  
297 James Molloy United Kingdom 1 q q q q 1 q w 1 1 q q w 1   q q w q  
298 Joey Gouly United Kingdom 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 w q   1   w     q  
299 Robert Yau United Kingdom 1 q q q q 1 q q 1 1 q q q 1 q   w w q  
300 Simon Crawford United Kingdom 1 q q   q 1           q                
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
301 Rowe Hessler USA 1 q q q q 1 q w 1 1 w q q 1         q  
name country 3 4 5 3bf oh 2 6 7 mgc mst clk sq1 mx py ft mbf 4bf 5bf fm guests
  registered 28 295 192 157 137 189 246 83 80 143 104 82 78 93 166 51 70 37 26 128 160
  qualified q: 1910 295 149 115 102 147 246 50 38 143 104 56 51 46 166 29 34 22 14 103
  waiting list w: 447 0 43 42 35 42 0 33 42 0 0 26 27 47 0 22 36 15 12 25

Note:
1 = qualified (no qualification necessary)
q = qualified (qualification limit achieved by competitor in official WCA competition)
w = waiting list, not qualified (qualification limit not achieved by competitor)

Comments are closed.