Grouping

The competitors are competing in the following groups, fastest groups last:

  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
1 David Burany Austria 5 1     1 3     1 1 1     3          
2 Florian Herzog Austria 4 1 1 1 2 3     1 1       1         1
3 Jakob Kogler Austria 4 2 2 3 2 4 1 1               1 1 1 1
4 Michael Röhrer Austria 6 3 3   1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3         1
5 Sanio Kasumovic Austria 3 1       2     1 1 1     1         1
6 Stefan Huber Austria 7 2 2   2 4               1          
7 Dzmitry Melesh Belarus 1                                    
8 Ilya Tereshko Belarus 4                                    
9 Ustin Vashchenko Belarus 3         1     1 1       1          
10 Lars Vandenbergh Belgium 5 1       3         1 1   2         1
11 Marco Willems Belgium 5 2 1 1 1 2         1 1 1 2          
12 Zoé de Moffarts Belgium 3 2 2   1 2             1 3         1
13 Dennis Rosero Colombia 3 1     1 3     1 1 1 1   2 1        
14 Luka Ružić Croatia 1         1     1 1       1          
15 Camilla Jul Nielsson Denmark 2                                    
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark 6 2 1 2 3 5     1 1 1 1   3 1 1 1 1 1
17 Jonathan Midjord Shapira Denmark 3     2 2 3               3   1     1
18 Kirstine Buus Aagaard Denmark 2         1     1 1       1          
19 Lars Vennike Nielsson Denmark 5 2 1 2 1 3               1     1 1 1
20 Michael Alexander Vennike Nielsson Denmark           1     1         1          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
21 Oscar Roth Andersen Denmark 6 2 1 1 2 4           1 1 3 1       1
22 Anti Ingel Estonia 6                                    
23 Aili Asikainen Finland 5 1     1 2           1   3          
24 Niko Paavilainen Finland 4 1 2   1 3 1           1 2          
25 Niko Ronkainen Finland 4 1 1   1 4 1   1         3          
26 Tomi Ronkainen Finland           1                          
27 Abdelhak Kaddour France 6 3 3   1 4 1 1 1 1       2         1
28 Antoine Piau France 7 3 1 1 2 5           1   2         1
29 Clément Gallet France 4 1 1 2 2 3     1 1 1               1
30 François Courtès France 3 1 1 3   3         1 1   3   1 1 1 1
31 Gaël Dusser France 5   1   2 3         1                
32 Jules Desjardin France 6 2   3 2 5     1 1 1 1   3         1
33 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) France 7   3   3                            
34 Kevin Guillaumond France 5 1   2 1 5         1     2   1      
35 Philippe Virouleau France 5 2 2     5 1 1         1           1
36 Pierre Lemerle France 5 3 2 2 1 3                         1
37 Rémi Esturoune France 5 2 1 3 2 4     1 1 1 1 1 3 1       1
38 Roxane Balan France 3 1       1                          
39 Thierry Boisivon France 2     1                              
40 Victor Cullot France 3     3   2               3         1
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
41 Yann Droy France 2         2                          
42 Adrian Lehmann Germany 5 1   3   4     1 1       1         1
43 Andreas Pohl Germany 4 1 1 1 1 3     1 1       1          
44 Björn Korbanka Germany 7 2 3   2 4 1 1 1 1       2          
45 Cornelius Dieckmann Germany 7 3 3 3 3 5 1 1 1 1       3   1     1
46 Fabian Auroux Germany 6 1 1   2 3     1   1     2          
47 Fabian Common Germany 2         1                          
48 Felix Bolland Germany 4     2   2                          
49 Helmut Heilig Germany 3 1       2               1          
50 Karl Choi Germany 6 1   2 2 3     1 1       2   1 1    
51 Leon Schmidtchen Germany 7 3 2   2 4                          
52 Ludwig Choi Germany 6 2 1 2 2 3     1 1       2   1      
53 Markus Pirzer Germany 2         2     1 1                 1
54 Moritz Karl Germany 6 2 2 1 3 4 1 1 1     1   2         1
55 Niklas Spies Germany 6 2 2 1 2 4     1   1     3         1
56 Nora Christ Germany 5 1 1   1 3     1 1     1 2          
57 Oliver Wolff Germany 2         1     1                   1
58 Sébastien Auroux Germany 5 2 2 3 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1   3   1 1 1 1
59 Tim Habermaas Germany 4 1 1 3 1 3                   1 1 1  
60 Timo Ludwig Germany 6 1   2 2 3               1         1
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
61 Bálint Bodor Hungary 6 2 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 1     1 3         1
62 Bence Barát Hungary 7 3 3 3 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1
63 Bence Hunor Bózsing Hungary 6 3 2   3 3 1 1 1 1       2         1
64 Brúnó Bereczki Hungary 6 2 2   2 4     1 1       3         1
65 Dániel Varga Hungary 6 2 3 2 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1     1
66 Eszter Szabó Hungary 1     1         1                    
67 Gábor Szabó Hungary                 1 1 1                
68 István Kocza Hungary 3     3                       1 1 1 1
69 Magdolna Nagy Hungary 1               1                    
70 Marcell Endrey Hungary 5 1 1 3 1                     1 1 1  
71 Máté Horváth Hungary 5 2 2   2 4     1 1 1     1         1
72 Milán Baticz Hungary 7 3 3 3 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1   1
73 Olivér Nagy Hungary 3         2     1 1       1          
74 Péter Pozsgai Hungary 5 2 2   2 4 1 1 1 1   1 1 2 1       1
75 Hilmar Magnusson Iceland 6 2 2   2 3                         1
76 Maria Oey Indonesia 2         1               1          
77 Andrea Natale Italy 4 1 2     2 1 1                      
78 Claudio Moriello Italy 2         2                          
79 Giovanni Contardi Italy 7 3 3                                
80 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 6 2 3 2   4 1 1 1     1             1
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
81 Marco Belotti Italy 4     2 1 2             1 2   1      
82 Mariano D’Imperio Italy 6 2 2 2 2 5 1   1 1     1 3   1 1   1
83 Massimiliano Iovane Italy 7 3 3   2 4 1                       1
84 Matteo Colombo Italy 4 1   3   3     1 1             1 1  
85 Matteo Valentini Italy 1         1                          
86 Paolo Moriello Italy 7 3 3   2 4 1 1 1 1                 1
87 Tommaso Zoffoli Italy 6 2 2 1 1 3           1             1
88 Ayano Maria Yoshida (吉田彩乃) Japan 1         1     1 1       1          
89 Arnaud van Galen Netherlands 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1     2   1     1
90 Dennis van Enckevort Netherlands 1         1     1 1       1          
91 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 7 3 3 3 3 5 1 1 1 1     1 3 1       1
92 Hanneke Rijks Netherlands 1         1     1         1          
93 Hwee-Chong Fong Netherlands 2         1                          
94 Maarten Smit Netherlands 7 3 3 3 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3   1 1 1 1
95 Mats Valk Netherlands 7 3 3 2 3 5 1 1 1     1 1 3 1       1
96 Robin Kwant Netherlands 3 1     1 2     1         1         1
97 Ron van Bruchem Netherlands 5 2 2   1 2     1         2         1
98 Ton Dennenbroek Netherlands 3 1   1   2                         1
99 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer Norway 6 2 1   2 4                         1
100 Hong Tan Lam Norway 6   3       1               1        
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
101 Jarle Kvåle Norway 2     1   2                         1
102 Kejal Khadir Norway                 1                    
103 Kristian Muggerud Norway 4 1     1 4                 1       1
104 Nebaz Alipour Norway                 1         1          
105 Ole Nikolai Gjerset Norway 3 1   2   4     1 1       2          
106 Rebaz Alipour Norway 1         1     1 1       1          
107 Vidar Klungre Norway 4 1   2 2 4                 1       1
108 Adam Komorowski Poland 2         1                          
109 Adam Polkowski Poland 6                                    
110 Aleksander Atamańczuk Poland 1                                    
111 Aleksander Stachnik Poland 1         1                          
112 Aleksy Głowacki Poland 1               1                    
113 Andrzej Kowal Poland 3     2   2               1   1      
114 Anna Prabucka Poland 1         1                          
115 Artur Justyński Poland 2                                    
116 Artur Kristof Poland 2       1               1   1        
117 Artur Miazga Poland 3       1 2               2          
118 Bartłomiej Różalski Poland 4 1     1 4     1 1       1          
119 Błażej Cichy Poland 1         1     1 1       1          
120 Błażej Morgała Poland 5 1 2   1 3   1                     1
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
121 Cezary Rokita Poland 5 2 3     2 1 1                      
122 Daniel Mazurek Poland 6 2 2 1 1 4     1         1         1
123 Darek Antokolski Poland 3         2     1                    
124 Dawid Wojtyczka Poland 3       1 2     1 1       2          
125 Filip Miazek Poland 5       1 3     1       1            
126 Filip Paryż Poland 1                                    
127 Grzegorz Jałocha Poland 3     1                              
128 Grzegorz Kazana Poland 4 1     1 2             1            
129 Grzegorz Łuczyna Poland 5 1 1 2 1 3                         1
130 Hubert Antokolski Poland 4 1     2 4     1 1       2          
131 Iza Drogosz Poland 2                                    
132 Jakub Cabaj Poland 5 2 2   2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3         1
133 Jakub Janusz Poland 4 1 1 1 2 4     1 1       2          
134 Jakub Kaczmarczyk Poland 2         1     1         1          
135 Jakub Kipa Poland 7 3 2 3 3 5 1   1 1     1 3 1        
136 Jakub Kuderski Poland 2         1                          
137 Jakub Leszczyński Poland 3         1                          
138 Jakub Pogorzelski Poland 3         2     1                    
139 Jakub Wolniewicz Poland 4 1     1 4           1   2          
140 Jan Hetman Poland 3         2                          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
141 Jan Jelonkiewicz Poland 2         2               1          
142 Jarosław Szwajkosz Poland 1         1                          
143 Jeremi Niedziela Poland 5     1 1                            
144 Juliusz Czakon Poland 1         1                          
145 Kacper Kulczak Poland 1                                    
146 Kacper Mendocha Poland 4 2 1   1 2                          
147 Kacper Obal Poland 1         1                          
148 Kacper Szumigaj Poland 3         2     1 1       2          
149 Kalina Brzezińska Poland 6 1     2       1   1 1              
150 Kamil Fiedoruk Poland 3         3     1 1   1   3          
151 Kamil Kriegler Poland 2         1     1         1          
152 Kamil Mieńko Poland 5       1 2                          
153 Kamil Pawlak Poland 4 1 2   1   1 1         1            
154 Kamil Zieliński Poland 6 2 3   2 4 1 1     1   1            
155 Karol Cudzich Poland 4 1   1   3               2         1
156 Karolina Wiącek Poland 3                                    
157 Kinga Wiśniewska Poland 2         1     1 1       1          
158 Klaudia Grabowska Poland 2     1                              
159 Konrad Przetacznik Poland 4 1   1 2 4                          
160 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz Poland 4         2     1 1 1     1          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
161 Krzysztof Cabaj Poland 1         1               1          
162 Krzysztof Daniel Żygowski Poland 2                                    
163 Krzysztof Górka Poland 4     2   2     1 1       1         1
164 Krzysztof Kuncki Poland 4 1     1 4     1         3         1
165 Krzysztof Lis Poland 1                                    
166 Krzysztof Lorek Poland 2         1                          
167 Krzysztof Rożałowski Poland 2         1                          
168 Krzysztof Żerucha Poland 5 2 2   3 5   1         1   1       1
169 Łukasz Ciałoń Poland 3         5               3         1
170 Łukasz Herman Poland 2         2     1 1       2          
171 Maciej Prosowski Poland 5       1 2                          
172 Maciej Zaleski Poland 2         1     1         1          
173 Magda Gancarz Poland 1         2               1         1
174 Maksymilian Majcher Poland 4       1 3     1       1            
175 Marcin Jakubowski Poland 5 2 1 1 2 4     1 1 1     3         1
176 Marcin Kowalczyk Poland 5     3 2                     1      
177 Marcin Radziszewski Poland 3         3     1 1       1          
178 Marcin Stachura Poland 5 2 1   2 3           1   2         1
179 Marcin Zalewski Poland 7 3 3 3 3 3             1 3 1 1 1 1 1
180 Marek Chmielowski Poland 1         1                          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
181 Marek Padlewski Poland 3       1 3     1 1 1 1   3          
182 Marek Pepke Poland 3                         2         1
183 Marek Rzepka Poland 1         1               1          
184 Marek Wójtowicz Poland 4 2 2   2 3 1 1 1 1 1     2         1
185 Mariusz Wiśniewski Poland 3     2   2     1 1       1   1      
186 Mateusz Adamczyk Poland 5 1     1 4     1 1       2          
187 Mateusz Burnicki Poland 4     1                              
188 Mateusz Cichoracki Poland 3         2     1 1       3          
189 Mateusz Fydrych Poland 6 1   2 1 5     1         2         1
190 Mateusz Śliż Poland 2                                    
191 Mateusz Stepek Poland 1         1                          
192 Mateusz Zębała Poland 1                                    
193 Michał Bogdan Poland 4         2     1                   1
194 Michał Burnicki Poland 2         1               3 1       1
195 Michał Ciesielski Poland 2         1     1                    
196 Michał Furtak Poland 2         1                          
197 Michał Halczuk Poland 6 3 3       1 1 1 1 1 1 1            
198 Michał Marczenko Poland 1         1                          
199 Michał Mendocha Poland 4 1 1   1 3               2         1
200 Michał Mielniczek Poland 5         4     1         1          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
201 Michał Nikiel Poland 3         1                          
202 Michał Orylski Poland 5 1 1     3     1         2          
203 Michał Pawlak Poland 2     1   2                          
204 Michał Pleskowicz Poland 7 3 2 2 3 5     1 1   1   3         1
205 Michał Sawicki Poland 1                                    
206 Michał Tomański Poland 5     2 1 2             1            
207 Michał Weskida Poland 1         1     1 1       1          
208 Oliwer Podeszwa Poland 2         1               1          
209 Owidiusz Pryk Poland 2         2     1 1 1     3          
210 Patryk Szewczyk Poland 3       1 2     1         2          
211 Paweł Kowol Poland 4 1 1 1 1 3     1 1   1 1 3          
212 Paweł Synowiec Poland 2                                    
213 Paweł Szmalc Poland 1         1     1 1                  
214 Paweł Włoszek Poland 3 1 1     2     1 1       1         1
215 Piotr Chodera Poland 2         2     1 1       2          
216 Piotr Frankowski Poland 6 2   2 1 3                 1        
217 Piotr Kózka Poland 6 3 3     5               3         1
218 Piotr Michał Padlewski Poland 5 1 1   3 4     1 1 1 1   3 1        
219 Piotr Pojda Poland 1                                    
220 Piotr Tomczyk Poland 6 2 2 2 3 3                          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
221 Piotr Trząski Poland 2         2     1         1          
222 Przemysław Kaleta Poland 7 3 2   3 3 1             1 1        
223 Rachid Ajebar Poland 1         1               1          
224 Rafał Bagiński Poland 1         1                          
225 Rafał Studnicki Poland 3     1   2     1 1 1                
226 Remigiusz Durka Poland 1                                   1
227 Stefan Łapicki Poland 4 1     1 3         1   1            
228 Szymon Buła Poland 1                                    
229 Szymon Mazur Poland 5 2 2 1 1 3 1 1           3          
230 Tomasz Cyrklaff Poland 6     1 3 4                         1
231 Tomasz Grochalski Poland 1                                    
232 Tomasz Kaczorowski Poland 6 2 1   2 5           1   2         1
233 Tomasz Kiedrowicz Poland 3                         3          
234 Tomasz Kiełbasa Poland 4 2 2   2 3 1 1 1 1 1   1 3 1       1
235 Tomasz Klimczak Poland 2         1                          
236 Tomasz Stasiński Poland 1                                    
237 Tomasz Żołnowski Poland 7 2 2 1 2 4               2          
238 Weronika Marczyk Poland 1         1     1 1       1          
239 Wiktor Muraszko Poland 1         1                          
240 Wojciech Fydrych Poland 4 2 1 1 2 3     1 1     1 2          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
241 Wojciech Knott Poland 6 2 1   2 4 1   1 1     1 3 1        
242 Wojciech Moska Poland 5 1   3 3 4                          
243 Wojciech Szatanowski Poland 5 1 1 2 2 4 1   1 1 1     3         1
244 Zbigniew Zborowski Poland 4                                   1
245 Radu Faciu Romania 4 2 1   1 2     1 1       2         1
246 Alexey Oblaukhov Russia 5 2 2 2 1 5     1         1   1      
247 Alexey Polyashov Russia 6 1     3 4     1         2          
248 Anton Goryachikh Russia 4     1 1 3               1         1
249 Anton Rostovikov Russia 6 2 1 3 2                 2   1 1   1
250 Artem Rogachev Russia 4       1                            
251 Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 4 1 2   2 4 1   1 1 1 1   3 1       1
252 Evgeny Akivis Russia 6 2 1   2 3     1 1       2         1
253 Evgeny Sharov Russia 5 2 1   2 3     1     1   2          
254 Maria Plitina Russia 3     1   1     1 1       1          
255 Maxim Chechnev Russia 2     2   1     1 1       1   1      
256 Mikhail Rostovikov Russia 3         2                         1
257 Oksana Ruzaeva Russia 2                                    
258 Oleg Gritsenko Russia 4     3 1 4                   1 1 1  
259 Sergey Ryabko Russia 7 2 1 2 3 4     1                    
260 Judita Ölveczká Slovakia 4 2       3                          
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
261 Juraj Kremser Slovakia 1         1                          
262 Branko Kobal Slovenia 2       1 2     1 1 1 1   1          
263 Jernej Omulec Slovenia 3 1 1     3     1   1 1   2          
264 Jure Gregorc Slovenia 6 2 2 1 2 5 1   1   1   1 2         1
265 Matic Omulec Slovenia 6 2 3 1 2 4 1 1 1 1   1 1 3 1       1
266 Petra Vogrinec Slovenia 2         2     1 1 1     2 1       1
267 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol Spain 6 2 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 1       3 1       1
268 Carlos Angosto Hernández Spain 3     2   2                         1
269 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso Spain 7 3 2   3 5 1   1 1 1 1 1 3          
270 Ciro Roa Sánchez Spain 2         2                          
271 Dario Roa Sánchez Spain 7 2 2   2 4                          
272 Helena Vela García Spain 1         1     1 1       1          
273 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez Spain                                     1
274 Javier Tirado Ortiz Spain 3 1   2 1 3     1 1 1     3   1     1
275 Jesús Masanet García Spain 2         2         1     2          
276 Luis Javier Iáñez Pareja Spain 2     1             1 1   3          
277 Pau Vela García Spain 5 2 1   2 4     1 1 1   1 2          
278 Anders Larsson Sweden 1         1     1 1       1          
279 Aria Zolfaghari Sweden 5 1     3 3     1 1       1         1
280 David Andersson Sweden 4     3                       1      
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
281 David Lange Sweden 2         2     1 1       3          
282 Gunnar Krig Sweden 6 3 2 2 3 4         1 1 1 3   1 1   1
283 Jacob Lange Sweden 5 2   1 2 4     1 1     1 2         1
284 Kåre Krig Sweden 3     2                       1 1   1
285 Oskar Åsbrink Sweden 7 2 2   3 4     1 1     1 2          
286 Simon Westlund Sweden 7 3 3 3 3 5 1 1     1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1
287 Tomas Kristiansson Sweden 4     3   2           1       1      
288 Thomas Stadler Switzerland 3         1                          
289 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) Ukraine 5 1 2     3     1 1                  
290 Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) Ukraine 1         1               1          
291 Igor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) Ukraine 5 2 1   1 4     1 1 1     2          
292 Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) Ukraine 1                                    
293 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) Ukraine 7 3 3   2 4 1 1 1         3          
294 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) Ukraine 5 1   1 1 3         1 1   2         1
295 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) Ukraine 1         1     1 1                  
296 Andrew Coghill United Kingdom 4 1     1 3     1 1 1 1   2          
297 Breandan Vallance United Kingdom 7 3 3   2                            
298 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 6 2 3 3 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1       1
299 James Molloy United Kingdom 3 1 1 2 2 2 1   1 1 1 1   1   1 1   1
300 Joey Gouly United Kingdom 6 2 2 3 1 4 1 1 1 1   1   2         1
  name country 333 444 555 333bf 333oh 222 666 777 magic mmagic clock sq1 minx pyram 333ft 333mbf 444bf 555bf 333fm
301 Robert Yau United Kingdom 7 3 3 2 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1       1
302 Simon Crawford United Kingdom 6 2 2   2 4           1              
303 Rowe Hessler USA 7 3 3 3 3 5 1   1 1   1 1 2         1

Comments are closed.